Boxing Only


Zhilei Zhang

Zhilei Zhang
Name:
Zhilei Zhang
Nickname:
Big Bang
Date of Birth:
2nd May 1983 (40 years old)
Nationality:
China China
Place of birth:
Zhoukou, China China
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
198cm / 6ft 5ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: