Boxing Only


Zelfa Barrett

Zelfa Barrett
WBC
World #30
Name:
Zelfa Barrett
Nickname:
The Brown Flash
Date of Birth:
9th July 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Featherweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox