Boxing Only


Zapir Rasulov

Zapir Rasulov
Name:
Zapir Rasulov
Nickname:
Zap, Zapir Gereev
Date of Birth:
5th March 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Buynaksk, Russia Russia
Residence:
Charlottenburg, Berlin, Germany Germany
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox