Boxing Only


Yordenis Ugas

Yordenis Ugas
WBC
World #17
Name:
Yordenis Ugas
Nickname:
54 Milagros
Date of Birth:
14th July 1986 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Cuba Cuba
Place of birth:
Santiago de Cuba, Cuba Cuba
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox