Boxing Only


Yenifel Vicente

Yenifel Vicente
Name:
Yenifel Vicente
Nickname:
The Lightning
Date of Birth:
26th June 1986 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
Azua, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox