Boxing Only


Yelshat Nikhemttolla

Yelshat Nikhemttolla
Name:
Yelshat Nikhemttolla
Nickname:
Kazakh Warrior
Date of Birth:
22nd January 1994 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Place of birth:
Altay, China China
Residence:
Almaty, Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Division:
Bantamweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw