Boxing Only


Ye Joon Kim

Ye Joon Kim
Name:
Ye Joon Kim
Nickname:
Troublemaker / Pacquiweather
Date of Birth:
11th October 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
South Korea South Korea
Place of birth:
Seoul, South Korea South-korea
Residence:
Seoul, South Korea South-korea
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: