Boxing Only


William Scull

William Scull
WBC
World #18
Name:
William Scull
Nickname:
El Indomable
Date of Birth:
6th June 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Cuba Cuba
Place of birth:
Matanzas, Cuba Cuba
Residence:
Trelew, Chubut, Argentina Argentina
Division:
Super Middleweight
Stance:
Orthodox