Boxing Only


Wilfredo Mendez

Wilfredo Mendez
WBC
World #17
Name:
Wilfredo Mendez
Nickname:
Bimbito
Date of Birth:
10th November 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Caguas, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Minimum Weight
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
165cm / 65.0 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw