Boxing Only


Ukashir Farooq

Ukashir Farooq
Name:
Ukashir Farooq
Nickname:
Untouchable
Date of Birth:
3rd January 1996 (28 years old)
Nationality:
United Kingdom United Kingdom
Place of birth:
Gujranwala, Pakistan Pakistan
Residence:
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Bantamweight
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Stance:
Orthodox