Boxing Only


Travell Mazion

Travell Mazion
Name:
Travell Mazion
Nickname:
Black Magic
Date of Birth:
24th July 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Austin, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Austin, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox