Boxing Only


Tony Rashid

Tony Rashid
Name:
Tony Rashid
Nickname:
AK 47
Date of Birth:
10th November 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Tanzania Tanzania
Place of birth:
Mbeya, Tanzania Tanzania
Residence:
Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania Tanzania
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: