Boxing Only


Tommy Morrison

Tommy Morrison
Name:
Tommy Morrison
Nickname:
The Duke
Date of Birth:
2nd January 1969
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Gravette, Arkansas, USA Usa
Residence:
Kansas City, Missouri, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
193cm / 76.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Deceased
Died:
1st September 2013 (44 years old)
Career length:
19 years 2 months