Boxing Only


Tommy Frank

Tommy Frank
Name:
Tommy Frank
Nickname:
Super
Date of Birth:
17th July 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Flyweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: