Boxing Only


Toka Kahn Clary

Toka Kahn Clary
Name:
Toka Kahn Clary
Nickname:
T Nice
Date of Birth:
22nd June 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Monrovia, Liberia Liberia
Residence:
Providence, Rhode Island, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
184cm / 72.4 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw