Boxing Only


Timothy Bradley Jr

Timothy Bradley Jr
Name:
Timothy Bradley Jr
Nickname:
Desert Storm
Date of Birth:
29th August 1983 (40 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Palm Springs, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Palm Springs, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Retired:
9th April 2016 (Career length: 11 years 7 months)
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Retired