Boxing Only


Thabiso Mchunu

Thabiso Mchunu
WBC
World #3
Name:
Thabiso Mchunu
Nickname:
The Rock
Date of Birth:
4th March 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Ximba, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Cato Ridge, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Cruiserweight
Height:
180cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
184cm / 72.4 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw