Boxing Only


Tavoris Cloud

Tavoris Cloud
Name:
Tavoris Cloud
Nickname:
Thunder
Date of Birth:
10th January 1982 (42 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Tallahassee, Florida, USA Usa
Residence:
Tallahassee, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Retired:
27th September 2014 (Career length: 10 years 5 months)
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
188cm / 74.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Retired