Boxing Only


Tasana Salapat

Tasana Salapat
Name:
Tasana Salapat
Nickname:
Petch Sor Chitpattana/CP Freshmart
Date of Birth:
20th November 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Thailand Thailand
Place of birth:
Roi-Et, Thailand Thailand
Residence:
Roi-Et, Thailand Thailand
Division:
Bantamweight
Height:
169cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw