Boxing Only


Stephen Fulton

Stephen Fulton
WBC
World #3
Name:
Stephen Fulton
Nickname:
Cool Boy Steph
Date of Birth:
17th July 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
169cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
179cm / 70.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox