Boxing Only


Sivenathi Nontshinga

Sivenathi Nontshinga
WBC
World #10
Name:
Sivenathi Nontshinga
Nickname:
Special One
Date of Birth:
3rd December 1998 (25 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Newlands, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Reeston, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Light Flyweight
Height:
150cm / 4ft 11ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox