Boxing Only


Siphamandla Baleni

Siphamandla Baleni
WBC
World #16
Name:
Siphamandla Baleni
Nickname:
Toytoy
Date of Birth:
1st January 1991 (33 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Mthatha, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Mthatha, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Minimum Weight
Stance:
Orthodox