Boxing Only


Shawn Porter

Shawn Porter
Name:
Shawn Porter
Nickname:
Showtime
Date of Birth:
27th October 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Akron, Ohio, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
177cm / 69.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: