Boxing Only


Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov

Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov
Name:
Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov
Nickname:
Shere Khan
Date of Birth:
14th August 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Bokhtar (Qurghonteppa), Tajikistan Tajikistan
Residence:
Ekaterinburg, Russia Russia
Division:
Super Featherweight
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Southpaw