Boxing Only


Shakhram Giyasov

Shakhram Giyasov
WBC
World #15
Name:
Shakhram Giyasov
Nickname:
Wonder Boy
Date of Birth:
7th July 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Place of birth:
Bukhara, Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Residence:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
176.6cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Orthodox