Boxing Only


Serhii Bohachuk

Serhii Bohachuk
WBC
World #2
Name:
Serhii Bohachuk
Nickname:
El Flaco
Date of Birth:
24th April 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Ukraine Ukraine
Place of birth:
Vinitza, Ukraine Ukraine
Residence:
Big Bear, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox