Boxing Only


Sergio Mora

Sergio Mora
Name:
Sergio Mora
Nickname:
The Latin Snake
Date of Birth:
4th December 1980 (43 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
East Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Retired:
7th April 2018 (Career length: 17 years 7 months)
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:
Status:
Retired