Boxing Only


Sergey Lipinets

Sergey Lipinets
WBC
World #13
Name:
Sergey Lipinets
Nickname:
Samurai
Date of Birth:
23rd March 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Martuk, Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Residence:
Woodland Hills, California, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox