Boxing Only


Sergey Derevyanchenko

Sergey Derevyanchenko
WBC
World #7
Name:
Sergey Derevyanchenko
Nickname:
The Technician
Date of Birth:
31st October 1985 (38 years old)
Nationality:
Ukraine Ukraine
Place of birth:
Ukraine No-img
Residence:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
171cm / 67.3 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox