Boxing Only


Sebastian Gomez Sanchez

Sebastian Gomez Sanchez
Name:
Sebastian Gomez Sanchez
Nickname:
Charrito
Date of Birth:
3rd January 1992 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Chiapas, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Teopisca, Chiapas, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Flyweight
Stance:
Orthodox