Boxing Only


Sebastian Fundora

Sebastian Fundora
WBC
World #5
Name:
Sebastian Fundora
Nickname:
The Towering Inferno
Date of Birth:
28th December 1997 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
West Palm Beach, Florida, USA Usa
Residence:
Coachella, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
197cm / 6ft 5ins
Reach:
203cm / 79.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw