Boxing Only


Scott Harrison

Scott Harrison
Name:
Scott Harrison
Nickname:
The Real McCoy
Date of Birth:
19th August 1977 (46 years old)
Nationality:
Scotland Scotland
Place of birth:
Bellshill, Scotland, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox