Boxing Only


Sarawut Thawornkham

Sarawut Thawornkham
Name:
Sarawut Thawornkham
Nickname:
Wut Pitakparmuangkem
Date of Birth:
29th October 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Thailand Thailand
Place of birth:
Khemmarat, Thailand Thailand
Residence:
Bangkok, Thailand Thailand
Division:
Flyweight
Stance:
Southpaw