Boxing Only


Santiago Dominguez

Santiago Dominguez
Name:
Santiago Dominguez
Nickname:
Somer
Date of Birth:
9th October 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Fort Worth, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox