Boxing Only


Sadriddin Akhmedov

Sadriddin Akhmedov
Name:
Sadriddin Akhmedov
Nickname:
Soldier of Q
Date of Birth:
31st January 1998 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Place of birth:
Nur-Sultan (Astana), Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Residence:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Division:
Super Welterweight
Stance:
Orthodox