Boxing Only


Ruben Villa

Ruben Villa
WBC
World #2
Name:
Ruben Villa
Nickname:
RV4
Date of Birth:
16th April 1997 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Salinas, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Salinas, California, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
169cm / 66.5 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: