Boxing Only


Ronny Landaeta

Ronny Landaeta
Name:
Ronny Landaeta
Nickname:
El Llanero
Date of Birth:
9th February 1983 (41 years old)
Nationality:
Spain Spain
Place of birth:
Altagracia di Orituco, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain Spain
Division:
Super Middleweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Stance:
Orthodox