Boxing Only


Ronald Ellis

Ronald Ellis
Name:
Ronald Ellis
Nickname:
Akeem
Date of Birth:
22nd October 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Lynn, Massachusetts, USA Usa
Residence:
Lynn, Massachusetts, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Height:
179cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
196cm / 77.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: