Boxing Only


Roman Gonzalez

Roman Gonzalez
WBC
World #1
Name:
Roman Gonzalez
Nickname:
Chocolatito
Date of Birth:
16th June 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Nicaragua Nicaragua
Place of birth:
Managua, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Residence:
Managua, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Reach:
163cm / 64.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox