Boxing Only


Rodolfo Gomez Jr

Rodolfo Gomez Jr
Name:
Rodolfo Gomez Jr
Nickname:
Cobrita
Date of Birth:
31st May 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Laredo, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Height:
191cm / 6ft 3ins
Stance:
Orthodox