Boxing Only


Rocky Fielding

Rocky Fielding
Name:
Rocky Fielding
Nickname:
Rocky from Stocky
Date of Birth:
5th August 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Warrington, Cheshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Middleweight
Height:
191cm / 6ft 3ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox