Boxing Only


Robert Paradero

Robert Paradero
Name:
Robert Paradero
Nickname:
Inggo
Date of Birth:
4th July 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Malaybalay City, Bukidnon, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Valencia City, Bukidnon, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Minimum Weight
Height:
155cm / 5ft 1ins
Stance:
Orthodox