Boxing Only


Robert Helenius

Robert Helenius
Name:
Robert Helenius
Nickname:
The Nordic Nightmare
Date of Birth:
2nd January 1984 (40 years old)
Nationality:
Finland Finland
Place of birth:
Stockholm, Sweden Sweden
Residence:
Mariehamn, Finland Finland
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
200cm / 6ft 6ins
Reach:
201cm / 79.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox