Boxing Only


Ricky Burns

Ricky Burns
Name:
Ricky Burns
Nickname:
Rickster
Date of Birth:
13th April 1983 (40 years old)
Nationality:
Scotland Scotland
Place of birth:
Bellshill, Scotland, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Coatbridge, Scotland, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: