Boxing Only


Richard Commey

Richard Commey
WBC
World #17
Name:
Richard Commey
Nickname:
RC
Date of Birth:
10th March 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Ghana Ghana
Place of birth:
Accra, Ghana Ghana
Residence:
Bronx, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox