Boxing Only


Ricards Bolotniks

Ricards Bolotniks
WBC
World #23
Name:
Ricards Bolotniks
Nickname:
Richard
Date of Birth:
24th March 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Latvia Latvia
Place of birth:
Riga, Latvia Latvia
Residence:
Riga, Latvia Latvia
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Stance:
Orthodox