Boxing Only


Ricardo Rafael Sandoval

Ricardo Rafael Sandoval
WBC
World #5
Name:
Ricardo Rafael Sandoval
Nickname:
El Nino
Date of Birth:
5th February 1999 (25 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Montclair, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Rialto, California, USA Usa
Division:
Flyweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox