Boxing Only


Rey Loreto

Rey Loreto
Name:
Rey Loreto
Nickname:
Hitman
Date of Birth:
10th November 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Sanda, Hyogo, Japan Japan
Division:
Minimum Weight
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: