Boxing Only


Reece Bellotti

Reece Bellotti
Name:
Reece Bellotti
Nickname:
Bomber
Date of Birth:
7th December 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Stance:
Orthodox