Boxing Only


Ray Robinson

Ray Robinson
Name:
Ray Robinson
Nickname:
The New Ray Robinson
Date of Birth:
21st January 1986 (38 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
198cm / 78.0 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: